Monday, December 17, 2018  |

News

Worldwide boxing results 3

30
Apr

April 24-April 30, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Charles Martin TKO 2 Byron Polley
Kubrat Pulev UD 12 Kevin Johnson
Anthony Joshua TKO 11 Wladimir Klitschko (IBF,WBA)

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Ilunga Makabu KO 5 Chamunorwa Gonorenda

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Thomas Oosthuizen KO 3 Said Mbelwa

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Ronald Gavril TKO 3 Decarlo Perez

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Junior Castillo UD 12 Elvin Ayala
Sam Sheedy UD 12 Abolaji Rasheed
Omar Chavez TKO  2 Ramon Alvarez
Nathaniel Gallimore TKO 6 Jeison Rosario

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Takeshi Inoue TKO 7 Koshinmaru Saito
Yordenis Ugas TKO 2 Nelson Lara
Levan Ghvamichava UD 10 Oscar Molina

WELTERWEIGHTS
Arnold Barboza Jr. KO 5 Markus Morris
Jaime Munguia UD 10 Johnny Navarrete

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Yazid Amghar UD 10 Daouda Sow
Alicia Melina Kummer UD 10 Timea Belik
Ladarius Miller TKO 8 Jesus Gutierrez
Xolani Mcotheli KO 7 Khumbulani Mdletshe

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Casey Ramos UD 10 Miguel Beltran Jr.
Erick De Leon TKO 3 Daulis Prescott
Katie Taylor TKO 7 Nina Meinke
Luke Campbell TKO 9 Darleys Perez

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Bekman Soylybayev SD 10 Samuel Gonzalez
Tevin Farmer UD 10 Arturo Santos Reyes

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Genesis Servania TKO 2 Ralph Jhon Lulu
Mark Magsayo TKO 1 Issa Nampepeche
Scott Quigg UD 12 Viorel Simion
Claudio Marrero KO 1 Carlos Zambrano

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Juan Antonio Lopez TD 5 Ranel Suco
David Reyes SD 10 Jonathan Sanchez Cantu
Emmanuel Dominguez UD 10 Javier Rodriguez
Lodumo Lamati W 12 Bongani Mahlangu

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Irma Garcia UD 10 Judith Rodriguez

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

FLYWEIGHTS
Moruti Mthalane KO 4 Genisis Libranza
Monserrat Alarcon TD 7 Nana Yoshikawa (WBO)
Donnie Nietes UD 12 Komgrich Nantapech (IBF)

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

STRAWWEIGHTS
Hiroto Kyoguchi UD 12 Jonathan Refugio


April 17-April 23, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Johann Duhaupas KO 3 David Gogishvili
Tom Schwarz KO 2 Adnan Redzovic
Otto Wallin TKO 5 Gianluca Mandras
Krzysztof Zimnoch KO 2 Michael Grant

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Imre Szello TKO 5 Tamas Toth

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Viktor Polyakov SD 8 Dariusz Sek

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Jorge Sebastian Heiland KO 8 Mateo Damian Veron
Arthur Abraham UD 12 Robin Krasniqi
Darryll Williams SD 10 Jahmaine Smyle
Rocky Fielding SD 12 John Ryder
Gilberto Ramirez UD 12 Max Bursak (WBO)

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Sam Soliman TKO 3 Balazs Horvath
Martin Murray MD 12 Gabriel Rosado
Avtandil Khurtsidze TKO 5 Tommy Langford

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Michel Soro TKO 3 Javier Francisco Maciel
Niwat Kongkan TKO 12 Yutaka Oishi
Jermell Charlo KO 6 Charles Hatley

WELTERWEIGHTS
Rashidi Ellis MD 10 John Karl Sosa
Michael Perez SD 10 Marcelino Lopez
Sammy Valentin KO 1 Luis Eduardo Florez
Shawn Porter TKO 9 Andre Berto

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Tyrone Nurse D 12 Joe Hughes

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Yuandale Evans UD 10 Billel Dib
Alessandro Riguccini TKO 3 Jesus Antonio Rios
Sean Dodd UD 12 Lee Appleyard

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Jon Fernandez TKO 2 Ismael Garcia
Christopher Diaz KO 3 Jose Estrella
Leon Woodstock TKO 3 Paul Holt

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Jean Carlos Rivera UD 8 Jesus Xavier Pacheco
Oleg Yefimovych KO 7 Urbano Giuliani
Shakur Stevenson TD 6 Edgar Brito
Oscar Valdez UD 12 Miguel Marriaga (WBO)

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Oleksandr Yegorov TKO 3 Lucas Rafael Baez
Jessie Magdaleno KO 2 Adeilson Dos Santos (WBO)

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Zolani Tete UD 12 Arthur Villanueva
Ashley Brace TKO 9 Alexandra Vlajk
Amanda Serrano TKO 8 Dahiana Santana (WBO)
Marlon Tapales TKO 11 Shohei Omori

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Juan Carlos Reveco UD 12 Jesus Vargas
Terumi Nuki TKO 3 Buasawan Wisetchat
Felipe Orucuta TKO 5 Juan Jimenez

FLYWEIGHTS
Artem Dalakian KO 6 Luis Manuel Macias
Kazuto Ioka UD 12 Noknoi Sitthiprasert (WBA)

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Fahlan Sakkreerin Jr. TKO 7 Oscar Raknafa
Yesica Yolanda Bopp TKO 9 Luna del Mar Torroba (WBA)
Esmeralda Moreno SD 10 Ibeth Zamora Silva (WBC)

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


April 10-April 16, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Bobby Gunn KO 2 James Morrow

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Dmitry Bivol TKO 4 Samuel Clarkson
Sullivan Barrera TKO 5 Paul Parker

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Vaughn Alexander UD 10 Andres Calixto Rey

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Koki Tyson KO 4 Sung-Jae Ahn

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Zakaria Attou SD 12 Maxime Beaussire

WELTERWEIGHTS
Jessie Roman KO 5 Luis Joel Gonzalez
Adrian Luciano Veron UD 10 Marcelo Bzowski

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Manuel Mendez TKO 4 Luis Arceo
Julius Indongo UD 12 Ricky Burns (IBF,WBA)

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Rikki Naito UD 8 Yusuke Nakagawa
Tony Luis TKO 6 Noe Nunez
Charlie Flynn D 3 Ryan Collins
Robbie Barrett MD 12 Scott Cardle

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Masayuki Ito TKO 9 Lorenzo Villanueva
Charles Huerta KO 3 Ivan Delgado
Hyun Mi Choi UD 10 Kimika Miyoshi (WBA)

FEATHERWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Joe Ham W 10 Scott McCormack
Javier Gallo SD 10 Jose Salgado

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Rodrigo Guerrero D 2 Michael Ruiz Jr

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Charlie Edwards UD 12 Iain Butcher

FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


April 3-April 9, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Oleksandr Usyk UD 12 Michael Hunter (WBO)

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Timo Laine UD 10 Janne Forsman
Rachid Jkitou KO 3 Shawn Miller
Oleksandr Gvozdyk TKO 3 Yunieski Gonzalez

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Sebastian Papeschi DQ 9 Hugo Quiroz
Jesse Hart TKO 5 Alan Campa

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Kevin Higson UD 10 Ryan Young
Bowyn Morgan UD 10 Gunnar Jackson
Maciej Sulecki KO 3 Michi Munoz
Jimmy Kelly W 10 Rick Godding
Liam Smith TKO 9 Liam Williams

WELTERWEIGHTS
Jimmy Williams UD 10 Nick DeLomba
Tsiko Mulovhedzi W 12 Dario Socci
Jack Brubaker KO 2 Mark Sales
Michael McKinson UD 10 Ryan Martin
Mike Reed UD 10 Reyes Sanchez
Josesito Lopez UD 10 Saul Corral

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Batyrzhan Jukembayev TKO 7 Cosme Rivera
Darragh Foley TKO 6 Sonny Katiandagho
Mohamed El Marcouchi SD 12 Sherrif Quaye
Jack Catterall TKO 3 Martin Gethin
Alejandro Luna UD 10 Andrey Klimov

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Brandon Ogilvie UD 10 Junjesie Ibgos
Terry Flanagan UD 12 Petr Petrov (WBO)
Masayoshi Nakatani UD 12 Krai Setthaphon

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Edner Cherry UD 10 Omar Douglas
Frank De Alba UD 8 Ryan Kielczweski
Cristian Mijares UD 10 Tomas Rojas
Vasyl Lomachenko TKO 9 Jason Sosa (WBO)

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Lerato Dlamini KO 7 Sinethemba Bam
Nathaniel May UD 12 Randy Braga
Sofiane Takoucht UD 12 Alexander Cazares
Jason Cunningham SD 12 Ben Jones

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Robbie Turley TKO 9 Bobby Jenkinson
Shun Kubo TKO 11 Nehomar Cermeno

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Julio Cesar Miranda TKO 5 Jose Zuniga

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Nicola Adams W 4 Virginia Noemi Carcamo

FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

STRAWWEIGHTS
Siphamandla Baleni W 12 Thembelani Okolo
Reiya Konishi MD 10 Masataka Taniguchi


March 27-April 2, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Jun Long Zhang KO 1 Saul Farah
Matias Vidondo MD 10 Mariano Strunz
Alejandra Jimenez TKO 1 Carlette Ewell (WBC)

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Mairis Briedis UD 12 Marco Huck (WBC)
Sefer Seferi KO 5 Marcelo Ferreira dos Santos

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Gusmyr Perdomo SD 11 Azea Augustama

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Shamil Ismailov SD 10 Diego Natchoo

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
David Papot UD 12 Dzmitry Atrokhau
Luis Arias UD 10 Scott Sigmon
Christina Hammer UD 10 Maria Lindberg (WBC,WBO)
Walter Kautondokwa TKO 10 Med Sebyala

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Kyrone Davis SD 10 Mark Anthony Hernandez
Jo Jo Dan TKO 5 Jesus Gurrola
Wilky Campfort UD 11 Paul Valenzuela Jr.
Rafael Bejaran TD 6 Nkululeko Mhlongo

WELTERWEIGHTS
Mohamed Mimoune UD 12 Jussi Koivula

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Koki Inoue TKO 5 Mitsuyoshi Fujita
Ricardo Garcia UD 10 Francisco Aguero
Luis Jesus Vidales UD 10 Nery Saguilan
Fidel Maldonado Jr. UD 8 Mohamed Rodriguez
Antonio Orozco TKO 4 Keandre Gibson

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Jean Pierre Bauwens MD 10 Damian Wrzesinski
Paulus Moses TKO 7 Crispin Moliati
Mercito Gesta UD 10 Gilberto Gonzalez

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Leduan Barthelemy TKO 9 Reynaldo Blanco
Melissa St. Vil D 5Jessica Gonzalez
Angelique Duchemin UD 10 Taoussy L’Hadji
Eduardo Hernandez TKO 3 Hugo Santillan
Alberto Machado TKO 1 Juan Jose Martinez

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Ryo Matsumoto TKO 1 Hideo Sakamoto
Sakaria Lukas W 12 Oscar Chauke
Joet Gonzalez TKO 5 Derrick Murray

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Roman Ruben Reynoso TKO 7 Christian Valenzuela
Emilio Sanchez TKO 8 Jose Bustos

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Mzuvukile Magwaca SD 12 Jason Canoy
Bukiwe Nonina UD 10 Alesia Graf
Mariana Juarez UD 10 Catherine Phiri (WBC)
Siboniso Gonya W 12 Immanuel Naidjala

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Melvin Lopez UD 10 Hugo Hernandez Aguilar
Gideon Buthelezi UD 12 Angel Aviles
Pathinya Phumidet UD 10 Joe Tejones
Rene Dacquel SD 12 Shota Kawaguchi

FLYWEIGHTS
Cristofer Rosales SD 10 Eliecer Quezada
Toshiyuki Igarashi TD 3 Miguel Cartagena

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Ryuji Hara TKO 6 Akiyoshi Kanazawa
Felix Alvarado KO 1 Luis de la Rosa

STRAWWEIGHTS
Wanheng Menayothin UD 6 Jaysever Abcede


March 20-March 26, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Juho Haapoja UD 12 Leonardo Bruzzese
Jose Gregorio Ulrich SD 10 Patricio Pitto
Ruslan Fayfer TKO 2 Cesar David Crenz

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Mitchell Clark TKO 5 Clint Alderton

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Tyron Zeuge TD 5 Isaac Ekpo
Patrick Mukala TKO 8 Daniel Lartey

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Jason Quigley UD 10 Glen Tapia
Tureano Johnson UD 10 Fabiano Pena
Conrad Cummings TKO 3 Gogi Knezevic
Jorge Paez Jr. TKO 3 Daniel Sandoval
Azizbek Abdugofurov UD 10 Martin Fidel Rios
Jason Welborn UD 10 Marcus Morrison
Jack Arnfield UD 12 Brian Rose

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Skender Halili UD 6 Eduardo Flores
Matthew Ryan MD 10 Sonny Upton

WELTERWEIGHTS
Deniz Ilbay UD 12 Angelo Frank
Qudratillo Abduqaxorov TKO 1 Charles Manyuchi

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Josh Taylor TKO 6 Warren Joubert
Daud Yordan KO 2 Campee Phayom

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Jorge Linares UD 12 Anthony Crolla (RING,WBA)
Viviane Obenauf TKO 8 Maja Milenkovic
Yvan Mendy UD 10 Juan Ocura

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Faroukh Kourbanov MD 12 Petteri Frojdholm
Jhonny Gonzalez KO 3 Francisco Contreras
Alfredo Santiago UD 10 Arturo Santos Reyes
Martin Joseph Ward UD 12 Maxi Hughes

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Emanuel Navarrete TKO 1 Salvador Hernandez

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Randy Caballero UD 10 Jesus Ruiz

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Emmanuel Rodriguez KO 1 Robinson Lavinanza
Hinata Maruta KO 6 Hamson Tiger Lamandau

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Ryuichi Funai KO 7 Kenta Nakagawa

FLYWEIGHTS
Leonela Paola Yudica UD 10 Carolina Alvarez (IBF)

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

STRAWWEIGHTS
Wittawas Basapean UD 12 Ical Tobida
Lito Dante UD 12 Jay Loto


March 13-March 19, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Amir Mansour MD 12 Travis Kauffman
Erzen Rrustemi KO 2 Ricardo Ramirez
Mariusz Wach UD 12 Erkan Teper
Junior Fa MD 10 Daniel Tai
Alexander Dimitrenko KO 1 Adrian Granat

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Firat Arslan TKO 2 Gezim Tahiri
Wadi Camacho TKO 5 Karl Wheeler

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Robert Stieglitz SD 12 Nikola Sjekloca
Dominic Boesel TKO 6 Sami Enbom

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Sergey Derevyanchenko TKO 5 Kemahl Russell
David Brophy TKO 7 Zac Dunn
Craig Richards W 10 Alan Higgins
Jayde Mitchell TKO 4 Les Sherrington

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Gary O’Sullivan TKO 3 Ronald Montes
Aaron Coley UD 10 Dashon Johnson
Andy Lee UD 8 KeAndrae Leatherwood
Gennady Golovkin UD 12 Daniel Jacobs (IBF,WBA,WBC)

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Mark DeLuca KO 8 Travis Scott

WELTERWEIGHTS
Fabian Maidana TKO 2 Elias Leandro Vallejos
Sammy Valentin TKO 1 Jesus Alvarez Rodriguez
Alex Saucedo TKO 2 Johnny Garcia
Kermit Cintron D 5 David Grayton
Samuel Vargas UD 10 Armando Robles
John O’Donnell SD 10 Erick Ochieng
Danny O’Connor MD 8 Michael McLaughlin

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Czar Amonsot KO 1 Zsigmond Vass
Manvel Sargsyan UD 10 Evgeny Pavko
Aik Shakhnazaryan UD 12 Al Rivera

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Victoria Noelia Bustos UD 10 Kimberly Connor (IBF)
Qamil Balla KO 1 Rodolfo Puente
Ryan Martin TKO 8 Bryant Cruz

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Sandy Tsagouris UD 8 Carla Torres
Horacio Alfredo Cabral UD 10 Logan McGuinness
Ali Guencavdi TKO 2 Artur Movsesyan

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Dennis Ceylan D 4 Isaac Lowe

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Hidenori Otake UD 12 Jelbirt Gomera
Michael Conlan TKO 3 Tim Ibarra
Alan Castillo TKO 3 Fabian Orozco
Dina Thorslund KO 1 Gabriella Mezei
Josh Kennedy SD 10 Michael Ramabeletsa

BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Srisaket Sor Rungvisai MD 12 Roman Gonzalez (WBC)
Carlos Cuadras UD 10 David Carmona

FLYWEIGHTS
Naoko Fujioka TKO 10 Isabel Millan (WBA)
Raja Amasheh UD 10 Kleopatra Tolnai

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Juan Alejo TKO 2 Genaro Rios

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


March 6-March 12, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Maksim Vlasov KO 2 Tamas Lodi

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Chris Hobbs W 10 Jordan Joseph
Todd Unthank May SD 8 Quinton Rankin

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Gaston Alejandro Vega KO 8 Adonisio Reges
Leon Bauer UD 10 Soso Abuladze
Nikki Adler UD 10 Mery Rancier
Rhys Pagan W 10 Brian Forsyth
D’Mitrius Ballard TKO 4 Zoltan Sera

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Billi Facundo Godoy TKO 7 Hector Santana
David Lemieux KO 3 Curtis Stevens

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Danny Valdivia KO 1 Douglas Ataide
Stepan Horvath TKO 8 Arthur Hermann
Demetrius Andrade SD 12 Jack Culcay
Orlando Fiordigiglio TD 9 Howard Cospolite

WELTERWEIGHTS
Patricio Moreno SD 10 Mauricio Pintor
Wesley Tucker UD 8 Edward Williams
Fredrick Lawson MD 12 Sakima Mullings

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Mauro Godoy UD 12 Damian Leonardo Yapur
Tyrone McKenna TKO 6 Jake Hanney
Yazid Amghar TKO 5 Jean Moraiti
Michael Katsidis UD 8 Josh King
Yves Ulysse Jr. TKO 7 Zachary Ochoa

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Romero Duno KO 2 Christian Gonzalez
Andy Vences UD 10 Angel Hernandez
Richard Commey UD 12 Hedi Slimani
Mason Menard UD 8 Carlos Cardenas
Damon Allen TKO 2 Adam Mate
Yuriorkis Gamboa UD 10 Rene Alvarado

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
James Tennyson TKO 6 Declan Geraghty

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Tomoki Kameda UD 10 Pipat Chaiporn
Rico Ramos UD 10 Erik Ruiz
Diego De La Hoya UD 8 Roberto Pucheta

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Segolene Lefebvre TKO 9 Simone Da Silva Duarte

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Jhaleel Payao UD 10 Jason Tinampay
Ryo Akaho UD 10 Yushi Tanaka
Joshua Greer Jr. KO 6 James Smith
Nikolay Potapov SD 10 Antonio Nieves
Mark Anthony Geraldo UD 10 Kenny Demecillo
Duke Micah TKO 8 Jonathan Aguilar
Luis Nery TKO 4 Jesus Martinez

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Jamie Conlan SD 12 Yader Cardoza
Rex Tso KO 8 Hirofumi Mukai
Juan Francisco Estrada KO 5 Anuar Salas

FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


Feb. 27-March 5, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Tony Bellew TKO 11 David Haye

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Mateusz Masternak UD 8 Alexander Kubich

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Hugo Kasperski SD 10 Gabriel Lecrosnier
Andrzej Fonfara TKO 10 Chad Dawson

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Anthony Buttigieg SD 12 Rocky Jerkic
Hector David Saldivia SD 10 Guido Nicolas Pitto
Erickson Lubin TKO 4 Jorge Cota

WELTERWEIGHTS
Sam Ball KO 3 Craig Kelly
Hiroki Okada TKO 7 Rodel Wenceslao
Meshack Mwankemwa KO 9 Felix Mwamaso
Sam Eggington KO 8 Paul Malignaggi
Keith Thurman SD 12 Danny Garcia (WBA,WBC)

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Sadudee Srimueang UD 12 Yosmar Kefi
Antonio Moran TKO 1 Richard Zamora
Timo Schwarzkopf KO 3 Artem Haroyan
Ohara Davies TKO 3 Derry Mathews
Mario Barrios TKO 6 Yardley Suarez
Sergey Lipinets TKO 7 Clarence Booth

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Kazuhiro Nishitani TKO 8 Shuhei Tsuchiya
Roman Andreev UD 12 Abraham Ndauendapo
Robbie Barrett UD 10 Kevin Hooper
Lee Appleyard W 10 Adam Hague

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Kenichi Ogawa MD 10 Satoru Sugita
Guillaume Frenois UD 12 Vyacheslav Gusev
Nina Meinke TKO 1 Hasna Tukic
Emanuel Lopez UD 10 Jesus Quijada
Jayson Velez W Alberto Mercado
Jason Cunningham W 10 Jamie Speight
Lee Selby TKO 9 Andoni Gago

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Ryosuke Iwasa TKO 3 Glenn Medura
Yazmin Rivas UD 10 Nazly Maldonado
Horacio Garcia TKO 5 Josue Veraza
Heather Hardy UD 8 Edina Kiss

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Jessica Arreguin UD 10 Yamileth Mercado

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Shinsuke Yamanaka TKO 7 Carlos Carlson (RING,WBC)
Suriyan Sor Rungvisai KO 3 Tommy Seran
Josh Wale SD 10 Ramesh Ahmadi

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Brian Viloria UD 8 Ruben Montoya

FLYWEIGHTS
Masayuki Kuroda UD 10 Yuta Matsuo
Juan Navarrete TKO 3 Nawaphon Por Chockchai (WBC)

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Alondra Garcia UD 10 Naoko Shibata (IBF)

STRAWWEIGHTS
Hiroto Kyoguchi KO 3 Armando de la Cruz
Knockout CP Freshmart KO 5 Go Odaira (WBA)


Feb. 20-Feb. 26, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Sergey Kuzmin TKO 2 Vaclav Pejsar
Adam Braidwood TKO 5 Eric Bahoeli
Krzysztof Zimnoch TKO 6 Mike Mollo
BJ Flores TKO 1 Jeremy Bates
Joey Abell TKO 2 Raymond Ochieng
Iago Kiladze KO 1 Byron Polley
Dominic Breazeale KO 5 Izuagbe Ugonoh
Deontay Wilder TKO 5 Gerald Washington (WBC)

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Medzhid Bektemirov TKO 2 Istvan Zeller
Andrew Tabiti TKO 6 Quantis Graves
Steve Collins Jr. W 8 Pablo Sosa

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Dmitry Bivol TKO 4 Robert Berridge
Eleider Alvarez TKO 5 Lucian Bute
Lionell Thompson KO 4 Steve Lovett
Aaron Lai TKO 3 Kerry Foley

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Caleb Plant UD 10 Thomas Awimbono

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Francis Lafreniere SD 10 Uriel Gonzalez
Luke Keeler W 8 Lewis Taylor
Andrew Hernandez UD 10 Sijuola Ade Shabazz
Alantez Fox UD 10 Kenneth McNeil

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Sebastien Bouchard UD 8 Gustavo Garibay
Carlos Adames TKO 2 Jean Carlos Prada
Justin DeLoach KO 2 Christopher Pearson
Maxime Beaussire KO 2 Arnaud Dimidschtein
Ahmed Benjeddou UD 12 Giorgi Ungiadze
Jarrett Hurd TKO 9 Tony Harrison (IBF)

WELTERWEIGHTS
Cecilia Braekhus UD 10 Klara Svensson (IBF,WBA,WBC,WBO)
Noel Murphy W 8 Avelino Vazquez

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Darwin Price UD 8 Hylon Williams Jr.
Alberto Puello TKO 8 Abrahan Peralta
Maurice Hooker UD 10 Cristobal Cruz
Tommy Coyle TKO 3 Rakeem Noble

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Saul Rodriguez SD 10 Oscar Bravo
Juan Martin Elorde TKO 7 Aekkawee Kaewmanee
Luke Campbell TKO 2 Jairo Lopez

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Dat Nguyen TKO 6 Miguel Flores
Craig Poxton TKO 10 Boy Jones
Tugstsogt Nyambayar TKO 10 Jhon Gemino
Eden Sonsona TKO 1 Jovany Rota

FEATHERWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Juan Miguel Elorde TKO 6 Erick Deztroyer
Rey Vargas MD 12 Gavin McDonnell (WBC)

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Ryan Burnett W 8 Joseafat Reyes
Ben Mananquil UD 10 Glenn Porras

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Ricardo Rodriguez KO 4 Carlos Narvaez
Hee Jung Yuh TKO 4 Wassana Kamdee
Jade Bornea UD 10 Raul Yu
Lolito Sonsona UD 10 Renren Tesorio

FLYWEIGHTS
Cristofer Rosales UD 10 Sebastian Sanchez
Jay Harris UD 12 Thomas Essomba
Young Gil Bae TKO 7 Wanchai Nianghansa
Randy Petalcorin TKO 6 Mark Anthony Florida

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Felix Alvarado KO 1 Gabriel Ruiz

STRAWWEIGHTS
Panya Pradabsri TKO 8 Ellias Nggenggo
Tatsuya Fukuhara SD 12 Moises Calleros


Feb. 13-Feb. 19, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Nathan Gorman TKO 1 Gogita Gorgiladze

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Roy Jones Jr. TKO 8 Bobby Gunn
Yury Kashinsky TKO 2 Kristijan Krstacic

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Mike Lee MD 8 Justin Thomas
Ryan Ford TKO 9 Sam Rapira
Marcus Browne KO 6 Thomas Williams Jr.

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Esquiva Falcao UD 8 Jaime Barboza
Avni Yildirim KO 1 Aliaksandr Sushchyts

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Kanat Islam KO 1 Robson Assis
Asinia Byfield TKO 6 John Brennan

WELTERWEIGHTS
Steve Claggett TKO 5 Juan Bedolla Orozco
Pedro Campa TKO 4 Marvin Quintero
Ryan Fields W 10 Craig Morris
Lamont Peterson UD 12 David Avanesyan
Adrien Broner SD 10 Adrian Granados

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Robert Manzanarez KO 4 Gamaliel Diaz

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Jonathan Maicelo UD 10 Jose Felix Jr.
Rustam Nugaev TKO 7 Feruzbek Yuldashev

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Zoltan Kovacs UD 10 Nicola Cipolletta
Shavkat Rakhimov TKO 5 Rogelio Jun Doliguez

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Jennifer Han UD 10 Olivia Gerula (IBF)
Drian Francisco UD 10 Mateo Handig

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Diego Alberto Ruiz UD 10 Alan Castillo
Murad Arslanov UD 10 Andrei Isayeu

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Tassana Sanpattan TKO 6 Rendi Stone

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Gilberto Parra Medina SD 10 Mario Rodriguez

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


Feb. 6-Feb. 12, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Werner Kreiskott DQ 4 Epifanio Mendoza

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Joseph Williams MD 8 Lenin Castillo
Roberto Bolonti SD 12 Dario Balmaceda
Cedric Agnew TKO 1 Martin Verdin

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Doudou Ngumbu SD 12 Bilal Laggoune

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Derrick Findley UD 10 Daniel Heinze

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Azizbek Abdugofurov UD 12 Sirimongkhon Iamthuam
Terrell Gausha UD 10 Luis Hernandez

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Joffrey Jacob UD 10 Fouad El Massoudi
Eric Walker TKO 2 Zack Kuhn

WELTERWEIGHTS
Qudratillo Abduqaxorov TKO 3 Idd Pialari
Giovanni Santillan UD 8 Omar Tienda
Ilhami Aydemir UD 10 Irakli Jeiranashvili
Juan Jose Velasco UD 10 Fernando Marin
Antonio DeMarco UD 10 Luis Solis

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Koichi Aso TKO 8 Kazuki Matsuyama
Ivan Baranchyk UD 10 Abel Ramos
Anthony Yigit UD 12 Lenny Daws
Regis Prograis TKO 1 Wilfrido Buelvas

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Robert Easter Jr. UD 12 Luis Cruz (IBF)
Jamel Herring TKO 3 Art Hovhannisyan
Tyler McCreary UD 8 Jonathan Perez

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Erick Ituarte UD 8 Naciff Castillo
Jon Fernandez TKO 3 Ernesto Garza III
Giovanni Caro TD 7 Rafael Rivera

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Ryo Takenaka KO 4 Ryuto Araya

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
n/a

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Zhanat Zhakiyanov SD 12 Rau’shee Warren (WBA)

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Arely Mucino TD 9 Kandy Sandoval
Dewayne Beamon TKO 10 Christian Esquivel

FLYWEIGHTS
Janiel Rivera TKO 2 Juan Guzman

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Angel Acosta TKO 10 Japhet Uutoni
Kenichi Horikawa UD 12 Koji Itagaki

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


Jan. 30-Feb. 5, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Agit Kabayel UD 12 Herve Hubeaux
Christian Hammer TKO 7 David Price

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Danny Green MD 10 Anthony Mundine
Kevin Lerena TKO 5 Vikapita Meroro

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Enrico Koelling UD 10 Ryno Liebenberg

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Martin Fidel Rios SD 10 Ezequiel Maderna
Osumanu Adama TKO 2 David Okai
Dmitri Chudinov TKO 1 Zoltan Papp
Bo Gibbs Jr. SD 6 Colby Courter
John Ryder UD 12 Adam Etches
Chris Eubank Jr. TKO 10 Renold Quinlan

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Ray Robinson TKO 2 Edwin Palacios
Courtney Pennington UD 8 Khiary Gray Pitts

WELTERWEIGHTS
Luis Collazo KO 6 Sammy Vasquez
Yordenis Ugas SD 10 Levan Ghvamichava
Eddie Ramirez TKO 9 Ryan Karl
Jose Miguel Borrego KO 1 Tomas Mendez
Jaime Munguia KO 2 Juan Macias Montiel
Meshack Mwankemwa MD 10 Ramadhani Shauri

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
n/a

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Nihito Arakawa UD 12 Anthony Sabalde
Luis Ernesto Rueda UD 10 Jonathan Jose Eniz
Felix Verdejo UD 10 Oliver Flores
Francesco Patera UD 12 Pasquale Di Silvio
Francisco Rojo TKO 5 Dante Jardon
Paul Hyland Jr. TKO 1 Karoly Gallovich
Yong Soo Choi TKO 10 Nelson Tinampay

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Christopher Diaz TKO 7 Efrain Esquivias
Masaru Sueyoshi TKO 3 Allan Vallespin

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Kid Galahad TKO 3 Leonel Hernandez

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Yusaku Kuga TKO 2 Yasutaka Ishimoto
Jackie Nava UD 10 Ana Maria Lozano

BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Joshua Franco KO 3 Victor Pasillas
Daigo Higa TKO 4 Diomel Diocos
Francisco Rodriguez Jr. TD 5 Hajime Nagai

FLYWEIGHTS
Mirco Martin TKO 8 Jozsef Ajtai
Andrew Selby UD 10 Ardin Diale

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Hekkie Budler TKO 8 Joey Canoy

STRAWWEIGHTS
Zong Ju Cai SD 10 Etsuko Tada (IBF)


Jan. 23-Jan. 29, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Jun Long Zhang KO 1 Rogelio Omar Rossi
Gregory Corbin UD 10 Grover Young
Carlos Takam KO 4 Marcin Rekowski

CRUISERWEIGHTS
n/a

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
David Benavidez TKO 2 Sherali Mamajonov

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Devon Reti TKO 4 Victor Marquez

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
John Vera SD 10 Salim Larbi
Brandon Cook TKO 7 Steven Butler
Stuart McLellan KO 7 Gustavo Meza
Thomas Lamanna UD 8 Eduardo Flores
Sadam Ali KO 3 Jorge Silva

WELTERWEIGHTS
Arnold Barboza Jr. UD 8 Johnny Rodriguez
Josh Taylor UD 8 Alfonso Olvera
Steve Jamoye TKO 3 Felix Matamoros

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Gustavo Vittori D 10 Gabriel Calfin
Jaider Parra TKO 12 Nicolas Gonzalez
Ivan Redkach TKO 8 Demond Brock

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Mikey Garcia KO 3 Dejan Zlaticanin (WBC)

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Erick De Leon KO 4 Jose Salinas
Alessandro Micheli UD 10 Daniele Limone
Lamont Roach KO 1 Alejandro Valdez
Takashi Miura KO 12 Miguel Roman
Miguel Berchelt KO 11 Francisco Vargas (WBC)

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Marc Vidal SD 12 Sergio Prado
Leo Santa Cruz MD 12 Carl Frampton (WBA)

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
n/a

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Sodsai Phankamkerd KO 5 Rio Nainggolan
Stephane Jamoye UD 8 Lesther Cantillano

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Jerwin Ancajas TKO 7 Jose Alfredo Rodriguez (IBF)

FLYWEIGHTS
Sirichai Thaiyen UD 12 John Rey Lauza
Robert Onggocan TKO 7 Iwan Zoda

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Felix Alvarado KO 1 Roberto Rodriguez

STRAWWEIGHTS
Wanheng Menayothin UD 12 Melvin Jerusalem (WBC)


Jan. 16-Jan. 22, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Darmani Rock KO 5 Solomon Maye
Zhilei Zhang KO 1 Peter Graham

CRUISERWEIGHTS
n/a

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Fanlong Meng KO 1 Gasan Gasanov
Patrick Nielsen UD 10 Beibi Berrocal

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Ronald Ellis UD 8 Christopher Brooker
Jonathan Sanchez KO 4 Gustavo Jose Urquia
Stefan Haertel TKO 8 Tomasz Gargula
Derrick Webster UD 10 Thomas Awimbono

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Rob Brant TKO 1 Alexis Hloros
Jack Arnfield TKO 11 Mick Hall

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Cedric Vitu UD 12 Isaac Real
Felice Moncelli UD 10 Francesco Lezzi

WELTERWEIGHTS
Zab Judah TKO 2 Jorge Luis Munguia

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Kenneth Sims Jr. UD 8 Emmanuel Robles
Zhimin Wang UD 10 Aekkawee Kaewmanee
Franck Petitjean TKO 8 Samuele Esposito
Robbie Davies Jr. KO 9 Zoltan Szabo

LIGHTWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Duarn Vue TKO 2 Lance Williams
Samir Kasmi TKO 6 Dame Seck
Maiva Hamadouche TKO 9 Milena Koleva (IBF)

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Licia Boudersa UD 10 Ericka Rousseau

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Daniel Roman TKO 9 Adam Lopez
Dina Thorslund KO 6 Xenia Jorneac
Emanuel Navarrete TKO 6 Dennis Contreras

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Ukashir Farooq W 10 Scott Allan
Stephon Young UD 8 Olimjon Nazarov

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Tibo Monabesa UD 12 Rene Patilano
Anabel Ortiz UD 10 Brenda Ramos

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


Jan. 2-Jan. 15, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Kyotaro Fujimoto UD 12 Willie Nasio
Adam Kownacki TKO 2 Joshua Tufte

CRUISERWEIGHTS
n/a

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Anthony Dirrell TKO 6 Norbert Nemesapati
James DeGale D 12 Badou Jack (RING,IBF,WBC)

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Immanuwel Aleem TKO 6 Ievgen Khytrov

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Erislandy Lara KO 4 Yuri Foreman (WBA)
Carlos Ocampo UD 10 Daniel Echeverria

WELTERWEIGHTS
Miguel Cruz SD 10 Alex Martin
Adrian Luciano Veron KO 5 Ramon de la Cruz Sena
Thomas Dulorme TKO 6 Brian Jones

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Mauro Godoy DQ 9 Xavier Luques Castillo

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Fedor Papazov TKO 10 Uriel Barrera
Carlos Diaz Ramirez MD 10 Gabriel Pina

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Gervonta Davis TKO 7 Jose Pedraza (IBF)

FEATHERWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Juan Carlos Payano TKO 7 Isao Gonzalo Carranza
Amanda Serrano UD 10 Yazmin Rivas (WBO)

BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Karoon Jarupianlerd UD 12 Samuel Tehuayo

FLYWEIGHTS
Maximino Flores UD 8 Ulises Lara

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Seita Ogido D 10 Jonathan Refugio

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


Dec. 26, 2016-Jan. 1, 2017

HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

CRUISERWEIGHTS
n/a

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Ryota Murata KO 3 Bruno Sandoval

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Yuki Nonaka TKO 10 Yosuke Kirima

WELTERWEIGHTS
Stanley Eribor UD 12 Isaac Sowah

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
n/a

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Henry Lundy UD 12 John Delperdang

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Jezreel Corrales SD 12 Takashi Uchiyama (WBA)
Masayuki Ito UD 12 Takuya Watanabe

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Shota Hayashi UD 10 Akifumi Shimoda

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Ryo Matsumoto TKO 6 Victor Uriel Lopez
Shohei Omori KO 3 Rocky Fuentes
Yukinori Oguni UD 12 Jonathan Guzman (IBF)

BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Naoya Inoue TKO 6 Kohei Kono (WBO)

FLYWEIGHTS
Kazuto Ioka TKO 7 Stamp Kiatniwat (WBA)

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Akira Yaegashi TKO 12 Samartlek Kokietgym (IBF)
Ryuji Hara UD 8 Hiroya Yamamoto
Ryoichi Taguchi D 12 Carlos Canizales (WBA)
Kosei Tanaka TKO 4 Moises Fuentes (WBO)

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


Dec. 19-Dec. 25, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Andriy Rudenko UD 10 Jason Bergman

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Ismayl Sillakh TD 9 Andrei Kniazev
Fabio Turchi TKO 6 Maurizio Lovaglio

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Artur Beterbiev TKO 1 Isidro Ranoni Prieto
Rogelio Medina TKO 2 Ramon Olivas

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Tomohiro Ebisu TKO 8 Makoto Fuchigami

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

WELTERWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
n/a

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Shuhei Tsuchiya KO 3 Masashi Noguchi
Elias Araujo SD 10 Miguel German Acosta
Delfine Persoon DQ 8 Everline Odero

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
n/a

FEATHERWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Mike Tawatchai TKO 3 Rasmanudin

BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Edrin Dapudong SD 10 Renren Tesorio

FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

STRAWWEIGHTS
Panya Pradabsri TKO 7 Ellias Nggenggo


Dec. 12-Dec. 18, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Robert Helenius TKO 1 Gonzalo Omar Basile
Alexander Povetkin KO 6 Johann Duhaupas

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Felix Valera UD 10 Gusmyr Perdomo
Ryad Merhy KO 11 Max Alexander
Taylor Mabika SD 12 Zine Eddine Benmakhlouf
Oleksandr Usyk KO 9 Thabiso Mchunu (WBO)

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Jean Pascal TKO 3 Ricardo Marcelo Ramallo
Sullivan Barrera KO 7 Vyacheslav Shabranskyy
Richard Baranyi UD 10 Alis Sijaric
Vasily Lepikhin UD 10 Mark Chimidov
Yamaguchi Falcao TKO 1 German Perez
Joe Smith Jr. KO 8 Bernard Hopkins

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Mariano Hilario KO 11 Niklas Rasanen
Vijender Singh TKO 3 Francis Cheka

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Hassan N’Dam N’Jikam KO 1 Alfonso Blanco
Jason Quigley KO 1 Jorge Melendez

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Nick Klappert TKO 4 Stanislas Salmon
Michel Soro KO 10 Nuhu Lawal

WELTERWEIGHTS
Carlos Adames KO 1 John Renteria
Felix Diaz TKO 7 Levis Morales
Rashidi Ellis KO 1 Eddie Gomez
Mohamed Mimoune UD 12 Damien Martin
Kerman Lejarraga TKO 6 Jesus Gurrola

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula UD 10 Leki Maka

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Billy Dib TKO 1 Emilio Norfat
Maidin Elgarni UD 10 Kevin Haudiquet
Edis Tatli TKO 9 Manuel Lancia
Rustam Nugaev TKO 4 Ardie Boyose
Pavel Malikov TKO 4 Adones Aguelo

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Isa Chaniev UD 10 Rimar Metuda
Can Xu UD 12 Spice Matsushita
Eva Wahlstrom UD 10 Anahi Esther Sanchez (WBC)
Carlos Morales SD 10 Charles Huerta

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Miguel Marriaga KO 3 Eduardo Montoya
Ronny Rios TKO 6 Roy Tapia
Joseph Diaz UD 10 Horacio Garcia
Takuya Uehara UD 10 Markquil Salvana

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Marcela Eliana Acuna KO 10 Yesica Marcos (IBF)
Nehomar Cermeno UD 12 XiaoJun Qiu

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Suriyan Sor Rungvisai UD 12 Jhon Rey Lausa
Nordine Oubaali TKO 12 Julio Cesar Miranda
Luis Nery TKO 4 Raymond Tabugon
Mariana Juarez MD 10 Irma Garcia

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Angel Aviles TKO 6 Eduardo Hernandez
Jonas Sultan KO 2 Makazole Tete
Aston Palicte SD 10 Oscar Cantu

FLYWEIGHTS
Felix Alvarado UD 8 Yader Cardoza

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

STRAWWEIGHTS
Knockout CP Freshmart UD 12 Shin Ono (WBA)
Yuko Kuroki UD 10 Mari Ando (WBC)


Dec. 5-Dec. 11, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Joseph Parker MD 12 Andy Ruiz Jr. (WBO)
Dillian Whyte SD 12 Dereck Chisora
Luis Ortiz TKO 7 David Allen
Anthony Joshua TKO 3 Eric Molina (IBF)

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Rene Huebner TKO 1 Ruben Angel Mino
Michal Cieslak TKO 3 Nikodem Jezewski
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk UD 12 Leon Harth

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Erik Skoglund KO 11 Timy Shala
Eleider Alvarez UD 10 Norbert Dabrowski
Umar Salamov TKO 1 Abdallah Paziwapazi
Joel McIntyre W 10 Miles Shinkwin
Frank Buglioni TKO 12 Hosea Burton
Sean Monaghan UD 10 Fernando Castaneda

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. UD 10 Dominik Britsch
Aslambek Idigov UD 10 Igor Selivanov
Apti Ustarkhanov D 12 Patrick Mendy
Callum Smith TKO 10 Luke Blackledge
Tori Nelson UD 10 Alicia Napoleon

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Michael Zerafa TKO 3 Renato Oliveira
Ronny Gabel TKO 3 Gabor G Farkas
Robert Talarek KO 8 Goekalp Oezekler
Jaime Munguia TKO 5 Alvaro Robles
Erickson Lubin KO 2 Juan Ubaldo Cabrera

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Mikaela Lauren TKO 6 Szilvia Szabados
Jermall Charlo KO 5 Julian Williams (IBF)

WELTERWEIGHTS
Jeff Horn TKO 6 Ali Funeka
Ivan Baranchyk UD 10 Wilberth Lopez
Berlin Abreu SD 10 David Emanuel Peralta

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Kye MacKenzie TKO 4 Dylan Emery
Glenn Foot UD 12 Adam Little
Sergey Lipinets KO 8 Leonardo Zappavigna
Mike Reed UD 8 Sidney Siqueira
Terence Crawford TKO 8 John Molina (RING,WBC,WBO)

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Yohana Belen Alfonzo UD 10 Diana Ayala (WBO)
Emiliano Marsili UD 12 Aristides Perez
Katie Taylor W 6 Viviane Obenauf
Raymundo Beltran KO 7 Mason Menard

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Alberto Machado KO 2 Orlando Rizo
Alfredo Santiago MD 10 Jayson Velez

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Cindy Serrano MD 10 Calixta Silgado (WBO)
Scott Quigg KO 9 Jose Cayetano
Abner Mares SD 12 Jesus Cuellar

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Jason Moloney TKO 6 Enrique Bernache
Isaac Dogboe TKO 7 Julian Evaristo Aristule
Aniya Seki TKO 9 Alexandra Lazar

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Kentaro Masuda KO 2 Satoshi Ozawa
Andrew Moloney KO 4 Carlos Ruben Dario Ruiz

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Khalid Yafai UD 12 Luis Concepcion (WBA)

FLYWEIGHTS
Isabel Millan DQ 10 Sonia Osorio

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Ken Shiro TKO 3 Lester Abutan

STRAWWEIGHTS
Maria Milano SD 10 Rocio Gaspar


Nov. 28-Dec. 4, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Kubrat Pulev TKO 3 Samuel Peter
Otto Wallin UD 10 Raphael Zumbano Love
Alonzo Butler D 10 Fred Latham

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Maksim Vlasov TKO 7 Rakhim Chakhkiev
Dmitry Kudryashov KO 1 Santander Silgado
Murat Gassiev SD 12 Denis Lebedev (IBF)
Robert Hall Jr. UD 10 Dimar Ortuz

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Steve Geffrard TKO 7 Dmitry Sukhotskiy

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Alan Higgins W 10 Cello Renda
Leon Bauer TKO 2 Gheorghe Sabau
Vincent Feigenbutz KO 2 Mike Keta

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Wade Ryan KO 5 John Halabi
Emanuele Blandamura SD 12 Matteo Signani
Billy Joe Saunders UD 10 Artur Akavov (WBO)
Rafael Bejaran SD 12 Soufiene Ouerghi

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Johnny Navarrete UD 10 Jorge Paez Jr.

WELTERWEIGHTS
Ceferino Rodriguez SD 12 Ahmed El Mousaoui
Ashley Theophane UD 10 Yakubu Amidu
Bethuel Ushona UD 12 Rafal Jackiewicz
Adam Ismail W 10 Sean Lewis
Jayar Inson TKO 7 Ryota Yada

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Darragh Foley UD 10 Sergio Eduardo Gonzalez
Jose Ramirez KO 6 Issouf Kinda
Svetlana Kulakova UD 10 Prisca Vicot
Julius Indongo KO 1 Eduard Troyanovsky (IBF)
Stephen Ormond W 8 Zoltan Szabo
Jack Catterall UD 10 Diego Gonzalo Luque

LIGHTWEIGHTS
George Kambosos Jr. UD 12 Brandon Ogilvie
Emmanuel Tagoe UD 12 Mzonke Fana
Denis Shafikov SD 12 Richard Commey
Jerobe Santana KO 1 David Morales
Marcos Villasana Jr. TKO 8 Jorge Luis Rodriguez
Michael Devine TKO 2 Ben Day
Nicole Wesner TKO 2 Diafana Salazar

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Salvador Briseno TKO 7 Sebastian Diaz
Tevin Farmer UD 10 Dardan Zenunaj
Kallia Kourouni UD 10 Irma Balijagic Adler
Kenichi Ogawa UD 10 Rikki Naito

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Abraham Lopez UD 10 Sergio Lopez
Elina Tissen UD 10 Gabriella Busa
Josh Kennedy TKO 3 Jamie Speight

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Jack Tepora TKO 5 Galih Susanto
Abigail Medina UD 12 Jeremy Parodi
Oscar Negrete KO 4 Raul Hidalgo
Eduardo Ramirez UD 10 Edivaldo Ortega

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Kenny Demecillo UD 10 Jestoni Autida
Paul Butler W 10 Alexander Cazares

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Debora Anahi Dionicius UD 10 Michelle Preston (IBF)

FLYWEIGHTS
Juan Carlos Reveco UD 10 Diego Liriano
Ardin Diale UD 12 Michael Enriquez

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Randy Petalcorin UD 10 Arnold Garde

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


Nov. 21-Nov. 27, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Mark Flanagan KO 2 Orlando Antonio Farias
Nick Kisner MD 10 Brian Holstein

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
JJ McDonagh TKO 1 Jake Ball
Trevor McCumby TKO 1 Donovan George

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Zac Dunn UD 12 Liam Cameron
Blake Caparello KO 1 Ricky Torrez

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Koki Tyson UD 12 Dwight Ritchie
Andrea Manco W 10 Roberto Bassi
Arif Magomedov TKO 2 Chris Herrmann
Lee Markham UD 10 Andrew Robinson
Tommy Langford SD 12 Sam Sheedy

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Yutaka Oishi TD 11 Takayuki Hosokawa
Fabian Maidana TKO 2 Cristian Nestor Romero
Brian Castano KO 6 Emmanuel de Jesus
Patrick Day UD 10 Virgilijus Stapulionis
Liam Williams TKO 8 Gabor Gorbics
Konstantin Ponomarev UD 8 Silverio Ortiz

WELTERWEIGHTS
Kris George UD 12 Cameron Hammond
Bradley Skeete UD 12 John Thain
Jason Pagara KO 1 Jose Alfaro
Juan Ruiz TKO 1 Fernando Carcamo

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Czar Amonsot TKO 7 Yutthapol Sudnongbua
Al Rivera KO 2 Adones Cabalquinto
Philip Bowes W 10 Nathan Dale
Jheritz Chavez TKO 7 Al Sabaupan
Martin Gethin TKO 4 John Wayne Hibbert
Ohara Davies UD 12 Andrea Scarpa
Manvel Sargsyan TKO 8 Mikheil Avakyan

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Ryan Sermona TKO 5 Roberto Gonzales
Craig Evans MD 10 Thomas Stalker
Terry Flanagan TKO 8 Orlando Cruz (WBO)

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Boy Jones W 10 Martin Hillman
Martin Joseph Ward UD 12 Ronnie Clark
Vasyl Lomachenko TKO 7 Nicholas Walters (WBO)

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Albert Pagara UD 10 Raymond Commey

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
n/a

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Hinata Maruta KO 7 Joe Tejones
Sabrina Perez UD 10 Alondra Garcia (WBO)

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Hirofumi Mukai TKO 2 Tanawat Phonnaku

FLYWEIGHTS
Sho Kimura MD 12 Masahiro Sakamoto
Muhammad Waseem UD 12 Giemel Magramo

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Anne Sophie Da Costa TKO 4 Fatuma Yazidu
Ibeth Zamora Silva TKO 3 Nina Stojanovic (WBC)
Milan Melindo UD 12 Teeraphong Utaida

STRAWWEIGHTS
Wittawas Basapean TKO 7 Tommy Seran


Nov. 14-Nov. 20, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Alexis Santos UD 8 Jesse Barboza

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Maxim Vlasov TKO 3 Carlos Ailton Nascimento
Sotirios Georgikeas KO 2 Epifanio Mendoza
Matty Askin UD 12 Tommy McCarthy
Marco Huck UD 12 Dmytro Kucher

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Azea Augustama KO 7 Wilmer Mejia
Denis Liebau KO 3 Jackson Junior
Oleksandr Gvozdyk TKO 8 Isaac Chilemba
Andre Ward UD 12 Sergey Kovalev (IBF,WBA,WBO)

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
George Groves UD 12 Eduard Gutknecht
Matt Korobov UD 8 Scott Sigmon
Mike Gavronski UD 10 Thomas Awimbono
Claressa Shields (debut) UD 4 Franchon Crews

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Diego Chaves TKO 1 Luis Pablo Zarate
Ronny Mittag SD 10 Conrad Cummings
Courtney Pennington KO 7 Boyd Melson
Curtis Stevens UD 10 James De la Rosa

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Magomed Kurbanov UD 10 Dennis Laurente
Radzhab Butaev UD 8 Gabor Gorbics

WELTERWEIGHTS
Toshio Arikawa TKO 4 Yasuhiro Okawa
Cesar Barrionuevo TKO 5 Elias Vallejos
Dmitry Mikhaylenko TKO 7 Breidis Prescott
Giovanni Santillan TKO 4 Miguel Angel Mendoza
Keandre Gibson UD 8 Mahonry Montes
Pablo Cesar Cano SD 10 Mauricio Herrera

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Jose Miguel Borrego TKO 2 Oscar Gutierrez
Julian Rodriguez UD 8 Jerry Belmontes
Erica Anabella Farias UD 10 Marisa Nunez (WBC)
Maurice Hooker D 10 Darleys Perez

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Evens Pierre UD 11 Juan Carlos Salgado
Demond Brock SD 10 Reynaldo Blanco
James Chereji UD 10 Zoltan Szabo

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Evgeny Chuprakov MD 12 Jeremiah Nakathila
Mikhail Alexeev TKO 8 Mirzhan Zhaksylykov
Andy Townend TKO 2 Chris Conwell

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Christopher Diaz UD 8 Fernando Vargas
Luke Jackson UD 10 Silvester Lopez
Lucie Sedlackova UD 10 Pasa Malagic

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Daniel Roman UD 8 Marlon Olea

BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Sonny Boy Jaro UD 10 Marjun Pantilgan

FLYWEIGHTS
Andrew Selby TKO 7 Jake Bornea
Mohammed Obbadi MD 12 Silvio Olteanu

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Jonathan Taconing TKO 10 Salatiel Amit

STRAWWEIGHTS
Fabiana Bytyqi UD 10 Halima Vunjabei
Simphiwe Khonco UD 12 Nkosinathi Joyi


Nov. 7-Nov. 13, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Luis Ortiz UD 12 Malik Scott

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Trent Broadhurst UD 8 Michal Ludwiczak

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Hakim Zoulikha UD 12 Kevin Thomas Cojean
Ruben Acosta TKO 1 Mauricio Roberto Caceda
Yunieski Gonzalez TKO 1 Maxwell Amponsah
Robert Stieglitz UD 12 Mehdi Amar

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Taneal Goyco TKO 5 Jerry Odom
Martin Murray UD 12 Nuhu Lawal
Jahmaine Smyle SD 10 Leon McKenzie
Jarrett Hurd TKO 6 Jo Jo Dan

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
David Toussaint TKO 5 Junior Talipeau
Kamel Abdesselam UD 10 Davy Armand
Kyrone Davis TKO 3 Carlos Gabriel Ozan

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Dennis Hogan TD 8 Yao Yi Ma

WELTERWEIGHTS
Mohamed Kani W 10 Ricardo Silva
Danny Garcia TKO 7 Samuel Vargas

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Ed Brown UD 8 Albert Mensah
Milton Santiago UD 8 Claudio Rosendo Tapia

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Yvan Mendy KO 5 Massimiliano Ballisai
Hedi Slimani UD 10 Vicente Martin Rodriguez
Delfine Persoon DQ 1 Ruth Stephanie Aquino (WBC)
Masayoshi Nakatani TKO 7 Allan Tanada
Javier Fortuna UD 10 Omar Douglas

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Maiva Hamadouche UD 10 Jennifer Salinas (IBF)
Guillaume Frenois UD 12 Samir Ziani
Zoltan Kovacs UD 10 Cosmas Cheka
Jason Sosa UD 12 Stephen Smith

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Daniel Franco KO 4 Derrick Murray
Adam Lopez KO 8 Carlos Valcarcel
Oleg Malynovskyi UD 10 Eusebio Osejo

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Shun Kubo TKO 4 Jin Wook Lim
Hugo Berrio TKO 11 Rafael Pujol

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Mark John Yap TKO 5 Takahiro Yamamoto
Omar Lamiri UD 12 Anthony Buquet
Jamie McDonnell UD 12 Liborio Solis
Duke Micah SD 12 Matthew Chanda

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Zulina Munoz UD 10 Carolina Alvarez (WBC)

FLYWEIGHTS
Vincent Legrand UD 12 Valery Yanchy

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Yesica Yolanda Bopp UD 10 Anahi Torres (WBA)
Angel Acosta KO 2 Luis Ceja

STRAWWEIGHTS
Ryuya Yamanaka UD 12 Merlito Sabillo
Jose Argumedo TKO 3 Jose Antonio Jimenez (IBF)


Oct. 31-Nov. 6, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Ryad Merhy TKO 3 Tamas Bajzath
Andriy Rudenko UD 8 Tornike Purichamiashvili

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Constantin Bejenaru UD 10 Stivens Bujaj

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Toni Kraft UD 10 Abdallah Paziwapazi
Dariusz Sek D 8 Mustafa Chadlioui

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Jesse Hart TKO 3 Andrew Hernandez
Tyron Zeuge KO 12 Giovanni De Carolis
Avni Yildirim TKO 3 Schiller Hyppolite

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Christina Hammer UD 10 Kali Reis (WBC,WBO)

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

WELTERWEIGHTS
Taras Shelestyuk UD 10 Jaime Herrera
Alex Saucedo UD 8 Raymond Serrano
Deniz Ilbay KO 2 Anzor Gamgebeli
Philip Sutcliffe Jr. W 10 Chris Jenkins
Manny Pacquiao UD 12 Jessie Vargas (WBO)

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Hiroki Okada UD 10 Valentine Hosokawa
Ana Laura Esteche UD 10 Adela Peralta (IBF,WBA,WBO)
Xolisani Ndongeni UD 10 Juan Garcia Mendez

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Manuel Mendez KO 1 Vitor Jones Freitas
Ewa Brodnicka UD 10 Anita Torti

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Andy Vences TD 9 Casey Ramos

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Manuel Avila SD 10 Jose Ramirez
Matias Carlos Adrian Rueda TKO 1 Daniel Brizuela
Marco McCullough TKO 4 Luis Lugo
Oscar Valdez TKO 7 Hiroshige Osawa (WBO)
Oleg Yefimovych SD 12 Martin Parlagi

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Emilio Sanchez UD 8 Diuhl Olguin
Jessie Magdaleno UD 12 Nonito Donaire (WBO)
Oleksandr Yegorov UD 12 David Sanchez

BANTAMWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Jamie Conlan W 8 David Koos

FLYWEIGHTS
Daigo Higa KO 4 Felipe Cagubcob Jr.
Shiming Zou UD 12 Prasitsak Phaprom (WBO)
Artem Dalakian TKO 3 Jozsef Ajtai

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

STRAWWEIGHTS
Tatsuya Fukuhara TKO 7 Genki Hanai


Oct. 24, 2016-Oct. 30, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

CRUISERWEIGHTS
n/a

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
Robert Berridge UD 10 Adrian Taihia

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Esquiva Falcao TKO 6 Josue Obando
Catalin Paraschiveanu KO 2 Dragan Lepei
Bilal Akkawy TKO 7 Kerry Hope

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Ray Robinson TKO 4 Santos Benavides
Kanat Islam UD 12 Patrick Allotey

WELTERWEIGHTS
Adrian Veron TKO 3 Alejandro Ramirez
Zhankhozh Turarov TKO 4 Isaac Aryee
Ivan Alvarez UD 8 Javier Prieto

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Logan McGuinness TKO 3 Noel Mejia Rincon
Yomar Alamo TKO 1 Edwin Lopez
Rakeem Noble W 10 Kay Prospere

LIGHTWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Erick De Leon TKO 3 Aldimar Silva
Rogelio Casarez UD 12 Blake Franklin
Juan Manuel Lopez TKO 11 Wilfredo Vazquez Jr.

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Julio Cortez TKO 6 Jose Luis Graterol
Cristian Mijares UD 12 Shohei Kawashima

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Cesar Juarez UD 10 Richard Pumicpic

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Joseph Agbeko UD 10 Haji Juma
Irma Garcia TKO 8 Leticia Uribe

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Eduardo Hernandez SD 12 Gonzalo Garcia
Shota Kawaguchi TD 9 Rakniran Muadransarakam
Israel Gonzalez UD 10 Ramon Garcia Hirales

FLYWEIGHTS
Takuya Kogawa UD 10 Yudai Arai
Francisco Rodriguez Jr. TKO 5 Crison Omayao

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
n/a

STRAWWEIGHTS
Vic Saludar UD 12 Jimboy Haya
Monserrat Alarcon SD 10 Brenda Ramos
Robert Paradero UD 10 Ronie Tanallon


Oct. 17, 2016-Oct. 23, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
LaRon Mitchell UD 10 Scott Alexander

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Kevin Lerena MD 10 Micki Nielsen

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Jayde Mitchell TD 10 Shintaro Matsumoto
Rohan Murdock UD 10 Damian Ezequiel Bonelli
Jamie Cox W 10 Martin Fidel Rios

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
David Lemieux UD 10 Cristian Fabian Rios
Craig Cunningham TKO 8 Anthony Ogogo

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Joffrey Jacob UD 10 Kamal Mohamed
Steven Butler TKO 1 Janks Trotter
Maxime Beaussire TKO 5 Artem Karpets

WELTERWEIGHTS
Jeff Horn TKO 9 Rico Mueller
Chris van Heerden UD 12 Sacky Shikukutu
Sam Eggington TKO 8 Frankie Gavin
Mauricio Pintor KO 6 Fernando Marin

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Josh Taylor TKO 5 Dave Ryan
Jason Easton TKO 2 Rhys Saunders
Ricky Sismundo UD 10 Ghislain Maduma
Andy Keates W 10 Jordan Cooke

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Robbie Barrett UD 10 Marcus Ffrench

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Jose Lopez KO 2 Edgar Lopez Sasso
Eduardo Hernandez KO 2 Victor Terrazas

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Hisashi Amagasa UD 10 Carlo Demecillo
Carmine Tommasone TKO 4 Jesus Antonio Rios

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Amanda Serrano TKO 1 Alexandra Lazar (WBO)
Shannon O’Connell UD 10 Edina Kiss
Yonfrez Parejo SD 9 Jose Rios
Sean Davis UD 10 Paul Economides
Paul Butler W 10 Alexis Ruiz

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Luis Nery KO 2 Richie Mepranum

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Eva Voraberger UD 10 Eileen Olszewski
Arely Mucino UD 10 Judith Rodriguez
Ulises Lara KO 4 Javier Mendoza
Don Broadhurst SD 10 Louis Norman

FLYWEIGHTS
Lucas Fernandez TKO 9 Carlos Ariel Farias
Ana Arrazola UD 10 Raja Amasheh
Esmeralda Moreno UD 10 Melissa McMorrow
Jamie Williams TKO 8 Usman Ahmed

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Hekkie Budler UD 12 Siyabonga Siyo

STRAWWEIGHTS
n/a


Oct. 10, 2016-Oct. 16, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Dillon Carman KO 1 Orlando Antonio Farias
Adrian Granat TKO 6 Franz Rill
Christian Hammer SD 12 Erkan Teper

CRUISERWEIGHTS
Noel Gevor SD 12 Stephen Simmons
Ryad Merhy TKO 6 Giorgi Tevdorashvili
Mairis Briedis TKO 3 Simon Vallily
Tony Bellew TKO 3 BJ Flores (WBC)

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Renold Quinlan KO 2 Daniel Geale
Timur Nikarkhoev TKO 5 Evariste Kabongo
Bilel Latreche UD 12 Farouk Daku
Nadjib Mohammedi UD 12 Roman Shkarupa
Rocky Fielding TKO 2 Istvan Zeller

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
n/a

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Tyrone Brunson D 8 Ismael Garcia
Brandon Brewer KO 3 Anderson Clayton
Asinia Byfield W 10 Erick Ochieng

WELTERWEIGHTS
Tewa Kiram TKO 5 Wellem Reyk
Lolita Muzeya TKO 3 Agnes Mtimaukanena
Egidijus Kavaliauskas UD 8 Cameron Kreal
Mike Reed TKO 6 Aaron Herrera

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Steve Jamoye UD 10 Jean Pierre Bauwens
Jose Felix Jr. KO 3 Alan Herrera
Myriam Dellal UD 10 Elfi Philips
Nicolas Gonzalez KO 2 Nelson Altamirano
Ruben Nieto D 12 Ernesto Espana
Tom Farrell MD 10 Farid Hakimi

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Tevin Farmer UD 8 Orlando Rizo
Brandon Ogilvie KO 6 Amphon Suriyo
Joe Murray KO 6 Rashid Kassem
Sean Dodd SD 10 Francesco Patera
Luke Campbell KO 4 Derry Mathews

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Freddy Fonseca UD 9 David Morales
Nathaniel May KO 1 Nathan Bolcio

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Ryo Takenaka UD 12 Randy Braga
Viorel Simion UD 12 Andoni Gago
Dennis Ceylan SD 12 Ryan Walsh
Jennifer Han UD 10 Liliana Martinez (IBF)

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Ryo Akaho SD 10 Hiroaki Teshigawara
Dina Thorslund TKO 7 Oksana Romanova
Tomoki Kameda KO 1 Edgar Alfredo Martinez

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Karim Guerfi UD 8 Alexander Cazares
Ana Maria Lozano TKO 2 Melania Sorroche
Ryan Burnett UD 12 Ryan Farrag

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Ricardo Rodriguez UD 10 David Quijano

FLYWEIGHTS
Sarawut Thawornkham TKO 8 Frans Damur Palue

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Pedro Guevara UD 12 Jerry Tomogdan

STRAWWEIGHTS
Anabel Ortiz UD 10 Debora Rengifo (WBA)


Oct. 3, 2016-Oct. 9, 2016

HEAVYWEIGHTS
Julius Long SD 10 Bowie Tupou
Willie Nasio TKO 4 Hunter Sam
Dillian Whyte TKO 10 Ian Lewison

CRUISERWEIGHTS
n/a

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS
n/a

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Ronald Gavril TKO 10 Christopher Brooker

MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Walter Kautondokwa TKO 6 Chimwemwe Chiotcha

JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHTS
Nkululeko Mhlongo UD 12 France Ramabolu
Hironobu Matsunaga SD 12 Je Ni Ma

WELTERWEIGHTS
Jay Solmiano KO 1 Chaloemporn Sawatsuk

JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHTS
Ricky Burns UD 12 Kiryl Relikh (WBA)
Damon Allen D 8 Luis Arceo
Diego Magdaleno UD 10 Art Hovhannisyan
Aik Shakhnazaryan TKO 8 Javier Jose Clavero

LIGHTWEIGHTS
Terdsak Kokietgym TKO 8 Marten Kisamlu
Scott Cardle TKO 6 Kevin Hooper
Elias Damian Araujo UD 10 Jonathan Jose Eniz
Juan Jose Martinez TKO 4 Rodolfo Flores
Paulus Moses TKO 5 Cosmas Cheka
Vage Sarukhanyan UD 10 Gamaliel Diaz

JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHTS
Orlando Cruz KO 7 Gabino Cota
Paul Fleming TKO 2 Jerope Mercado
Jon Fernandez TKO 4 Mikael Mkrtchyan
Liam Walsh UD 12 Andrey Klimov

FEATHERWEIGHTS
Jonathan Victor Barros SD 12 Satoshi Hosono
Tello Dithebe SD 12 Rofhiwa Maemu
Andres Gutierrez TKO 6 Wallington Orobio
Sakaria Lukas TKO 5 Mohammed Kamburuta
Jelena Mrdjenovich SD 10 Gaelle Amand (WBA,WBC)

JUNIOR FEATHERWEIGHTS
Matshidiso Mokebisi UD 10 Melissa Miller
Jason Moloney TKO 7 Gerpaul Valero
Emanuel Navarrete UD 10 Martin Casillas

BANTAMWEIGHTS
Andrew Moloney TKO 6 Jether Oliva

JUNIOR BANTAMWEIGHTS
Kenta Nakagawa SD 10 Hayato Kimura
Rex Tso UD 10 Ryuto Maekawa
Juan Francisco Estrada UD 10 Raymond Tabugon

FLYWEIGHTS
Nana Yoshikawa MD 10 Eun Hye Lee (WBO)

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHTS
Japhet Uutoni TKO 3 Twalib Tuwa

STRAWWEIGHTS
Panya Pradabsri TKO 8 Heri Amol
Tina Rupprecht UD 10 Joana Pastrana

No posts found.
Pages: 1 2